• Title: A820 Final Rus
  • Listed: 10/24/2014 7:55 pm
  • ROM Version: s150 deodex
  • You must be logged for ROM download.


Overall Rating : 55


25301 total views, 1 today

166 Total favorites

  

A820 Final Rus

Author adMember Info

bulat


DESCRIPTION


The latest available official ROM for A820 (Russian, Chinese, Taiwanese, and English language). File to flash with any mod recovery CWM or TWRP. In this ROM included all newest GAPPs:

◾Google Play 5.0.32
◾Gmail 4.9(1271612)
◾Hangouts 2.4.78234730
◾Google Keyboard 3.1.19653.1284735
◾Google Search 3.9.0.1321795
◾Google Talkback 3.5.2
◾GoogleTTS 3.2.12.1369973
◾News&Weather 2.0(1402436)

Root SuperSU v2.14
Lenovolauncher 3.3.10_0585RU
IdeaFriend 3.0.266.140624
LenovoMusic 3.0.665.140604
LenovoCalendar 2.16.68.140930
LenovoSafeCenter 4.2.6.4073
LenovoPower 2.6.210.140729
LenovoFileBrowser 3.1.52.140811
LenovoVideoPlayer 2.1.197.140716



※Please make a backup of your device before installing or updating ROM


21 Responses to“A820 Final Rus”







  1. 11/14/2013

    Lithuania

    What other languages does this ROM support?

  2. bulat




    02/12/2013

    Ukraine

    This ROM optimized for russian languag, but you can use it in other languages.





  3. 11/26/2013

    Czech Republic

    Rom contains only Chinese, Taiwanese, Russian and English language.





  4. 08/19/2014

    very good, must have!





  5. 11/10/2014

    Russian Federation

    Блять! КАК СКАЧАТЬ!





  6. 11/13/2014

    Russian Federation

    prompt as sakchat firmware?





  7. 11/13/2014

    Russian Federation

    tell me where the link to the firmware?

  8. Vladimir Vladimirovich




    12/05/2014

    This ROM is for Russians only.





  9. 01/21/2015

    Russian Federation

    как скачать?

     





  10. 03/07/2015

    Russian Federation

    hi prompt the people after installation ph. (the LENOVO logo weighs) and all isn't loaded


Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.