Ulefone
  • Title: A820 Final Rus
  • Listed: 10/24/2014 7:55 pm
  • ROM Version: s150 deodex
  • You must be logged for ROM download.


Overall Rating : 53

21655 total views, 1 today

162 Total favorites

3542 Total downloads

  

A820 Final Rus

Author adMember Info

bulat


DESCRIPTION


The latest available official ROM for A820 (Russian, Chinese, Taiwanese, and English language). File to flash with any mod recovery CWM or TWRP. In this ROM included all newest GAPPs:

◾Google Play 5.0.32
◾Gmail 4.9(1271612)
◾Hangouts 2.4.78234730
◾Google Keyboard 3.1.19653.1284735
◾Google Search 3.9.0.1321795
◾Google Talkback 3.5.2
◾GoogleTTS 3.2.12.1369973
◾News&Weather 2.0(1402436)

Root SuperSU v2.14
Lenovolauncher 3.3.10_0585RU
IdeaFriend 3.0.266.140624
LenovoMusic 3.0.665.140604
LenovoCalendar 2.16.68.140930
LenovoSafeCenter 4.2.6.4073
LenovoPower 2.6.210.140729
LenovoFileBrowser 3.1.52.140811
LenovoVideoPlayer 2.1.197.140716


Share Button

※Please make a backup of your device before installing or updating ROM

18 Responses to“A820 Final Rus”







  1. 11/14/2013
    Posts: 6

    Lithuania

    What other languages does this ROM support?

  2. bulat




    02/12/2013
    Posts: 38

    Ukraine

    This ROM optimized for russian languag, but you can use it in other languages.





  3. 11/26/2013
    Posts: 12

    Czech Republic

    Rom contains only Chinese, Taiwanese, Russian and English language.





  4. 08/19/2014
    Posts: 2

    Ukraine

    very good, must have!





  5. 11/10/2014
    Posts: 1

    Russian Federation

    Блять! КАК СКАЧАТЬ!





  6. 11/13/2014
    Posts: 2

    Russian Federation

    prompt as sakchat firmware?





  7. 11/13/2014
    Posts: 2

    Russian Federation

    tell me where the link to the firmware?

  8. Mr. Putler




    12/05/2014
    Posts: 106

    United States

    This ROM is for Russians only.





  9. 01/21/2015
    Posts: 1

    Russian Federation

    как скачать?

     





  10. 03/07/2015
    Posts: 1

    Russian Federation

    hi prompt the people after installation ph. (the LENOVO logo weighs) and all isn't loaded


Leave a Reply

You must be logged in to post a comment.

banner